logo

SSC - 4300 CPO SI 2022 - Answer Key

Job Posted : 13/11/2022

Updated On : 16/11/2022 at 12:38 PM

🥇 VacancyJobAlert.Com 🥇

Staff Selection Commission (SSC)

CPO SI 2022

2022

Important DatesFee
  • Start Date : 10/08/2022 00:01 AM
  • Last Date : 30/08/2022 23:59 PM
  • Fee Last Date : 30/08/2022 23:59 PM
  • Offline Fee Last Date : 31 August 2022
  • Admit Card : From 05/11/2022
  • Tier-1 Exam Date : 09-11 Nov. 2022
  • Tier-1 Answer Key : 16 Nov. 2022
  • Female : 0
  • GEN/OBC/EWS : 100
  • SC/ST/ExSM/PwBD : 0
  • Payment Mode : Online
Total PostsAge
4300
  • 20-25 Yr. As On 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation As Per Rules.
🥇 VacancyJobAlert.Com 🥇
Qualification Details
Sr.Post NamePostsAgeQualification
1SI / CPO430020-25 Yr. Yr.
  • Any Degree
Post Wise Vacancy Details
Sr.Post NameDept./ Cat.GenOBCSCSTEWSTotal
1SI Delhi Police-MaleOpen7942241223180
2SI Delhi Police-MaleEx-Servicemen6322013
3SI Delhi Police-MaleEx-Servicemen (Special Category)6312012
4SI Delhi Police-MaleDepartmental Candidates12632023
5SI Delhi Police- FemaleOpen512715811112
6SI in CAPFsBSF(Male)133201045821336
7SI in CAPFsBSF(Female)7153417
8SI in CAPFsCISF(Male)3372111577
9SI in CAPFsCISF(Female)4121019
10SI in CAPFsCRPF(Male)12173018124502263006
11SI in CAPFsCRPF(Female)431029168106
12SI in CAPFsITBP(Male)661451229162
13SI in CAPFsITBP(Female)12294229
14SI in CAPFsSSB(Male)6521564424210
15SI in CAPFsSSB(Female)301228
🥇 VacancyJobAlert.Com 🥇
Important Links
Check Answer Key
Download NR Admit Card
Download NWR Admit Card
Download CR Admit Card
Apply Online
Download Offical Notification
Official WebsiteOfficial Website
🥇 VacancyJobAlert.Com 🥇