Post Name :RRC Jaipur – 2029 Trade Apprentice Online Form 2019

Job Posted :  06/11/2019

Updated On :   Nov 8, 2019 @ 12:14 pm

In Short Information : You Can Fill RRC Jaipur – 2029 Trade Apprentice Online Starts. For Latest Job Result Vacancy Admit Card Check Our Website Regularly Interested And Eligible Candidate Can Apply Form By Going To The Official Application Website.

VacancyJobAlert.Com

Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC) Jaipur

Apprentice Recruitment 2019

Apprentice Notice : 06/2019 (NWR/AA)

Details On Notification

Total Posts : 2029

Important Dates

  • Starting Date : 08/11/2019
  • Last Date : 08/12/2019 (up to 5.00 PM)
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 08.12.2019 (up to 5.00 PM)

Age

  • 15-24 Years As On 08/12/2019
  • AGE Relaxation As Per Rules
Eligibility Details
Sr No.Post NamePostsQualification
GenOBCSC ST Total
1.DRM Ajmer2101186739434ITI Passed In Relevant Trade
2.DRM Bikaner2121156530422
3.DRM Jaipur2471317336487
4.DRM Jodhpur1901005529374
5.B.T.C Carriage Ajmer74422212150
6B.T.C Loco Ajmer2514090452
7.Carriage Workshop Bikaner1709050233
8.Carriage Workshop Jodhpur4121100577

Application Fee

  • General/OBC/EWS –  Rs. 100/
  • SC/ST/Women/PWD –  Rs. 0/- (NiL)
  • Fee can be paid through Net Banking or by using Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, RuPay Credit or Debit card
VacancyJobAlert.Com

Important Links

Apply OnlineRegistration || Login 
Download Official NotificationClick Here 
Official WebsiteClick Here
VacancyJobAlert.Com

 

 



Copyright © 2019 https://vacancyjobalert.com
Have An Issue Contact Us