Post Name :IBPS – CRP Clerks-IX 12075 Post 2019,Pre Admit Card

Job Posted :  12/09/2019

Updated :   Nov 27, 2019 @ 9:25 am

In Short Information : You Can Fill IBPS – 12075 Clerks-IX Pre – Admit Card Out. For Latest Job Result Vacancy Admit Card Check Our Website Regularly Interested And Eligible Candidate Can Apply Form By Going To The Official Application Website.

VacancyJobAlert.Com

Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

CRP CLERKS-IX for Vacancies of 2020-21

Details On Notification

Total Posts : 12075
Important Dates
  • Starting Date : 17/09/2019
  • Last Date : 09/10/2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 09.10.2019
  • Pre- Exam Training Admit Card : 13/11/2019
  • CBT Pre-Exam Admit Card : 26/11/2019
  • Pre-Exam : 07.12.2019, 08.12.2019, 14.12.2019 & 21.12.2019
  • Pre Exam Result : December 2019/ January 2020
  • Mains Admit Card : January 2020
  • Mains Exam : 19.01.2020
  • Provisional Allotment : April 2020 
Age
  • 20-28 Years As On 01/09/2019
  • AGE Relaxation As Per Rules
State Wise Vacancy
STATESSCSTOBCEWSGENTOTAL
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLAND00311014
ANDHRA PRADESH1256119875318777
ARUNACHAL PRADESH01001011
ASSAM925411599189
BIHAR4325926165295
CHANDIGARH801234164
CHHATTISGARH185371482174
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI000044
DAMAN & DIU000022
Delhi784013649222525
Goa161254367
Gujarat448513257282600
Haryana5308929157328
Himachal324261057129
JAMMU & KASHMIR83924163
Jharkhand113191278141
KARNATAKA1466024892407953
Kerala3619433185349
LAKSHADWEEP000011
MADHYA PRADESH661044641183440
MAHARASHTRA126852511236721257
Manipur0200911
MEGHALAYA020057
MIZORAM020079
Nagaland01001011
Orissa55925138181417
PUDUCHERRY401032744
 PUNJAB173013560266634
RAJASTHAN54535930129325
Sikkim14411323
TAMIL NADU259143491326251379
TELANGANA983916158256612
TRIPURA912042853
UTTAR PRADESH24893111175181203
UTTARAKHAND221141070117
WEST BENGAL1983917680354847
Eligibility Details
Sr No.Post NamePostsQualification
1Clerks-IX12075A Degree (Graduation) in any discipline.
android-app
Application Fee
  • General/OBC/EWS –  Rs. 600/
  • SC/ST/PH/ExSm –  Rs. 100/-
  • Fee can be paid through Net Banking or by using Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, RuPay Credit or Debit card
Important Links 
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here 
Download Pre-Training Admit CardClick Here 
Apply OnlineClick Here 
Download Official NotificationClick Here 
Official WebsiteClick Here
VacancyJobAlert.Com

 




Copyright © 2019 https://vacancyjobalert.com
Have An Issue Contact Us