Post Name :BRO – Supervisor,Typist,Mech.,Mason Apply Offline 2019

Job Posted :  26/07/2019

Updated :   Aug 5, 2019 @ 6:35 pm

Information : You Can Fill BRO – Supervisor,Typist,Mech. ,Mason Apply Offline 2019. For Latest Job Result Vacancy Admit Card Check Our Website Regularly Interested And Eligible Candidate Can Apply Form By Going To The Official Application Website.

VacancyJobAlert.Com

Ministry Of Defence

Border Road Wings

Border Road Organisation

General Reserve Engineer Force (GREF)

Advt No. 02/2019

Details On Notification

Total Posts : 337
Important Dates
  • Starting Date : 05/08/2019
  • Last Date : 45 days from the date of publication ( 60 Days For Special Area)
Age
  • 18-27 Years As On 21/09/2019
  • AGE Relaxation As Per Rules
Eligibility Details
Sr No.Post NamePostsQualification
GenSCST OBC  EWS Total
1.Draughtsman190503100340Click Here







2.Hindi Typist110301050222
3.Supervisor Store180502090337
4.Radio Mech020000000002
5.Lab Asst010000000001
6.Welder080201030115
7.Multi Skill Worker (Mason)8932165721215
8.Multi Skill Worker (M/WTR)040000010005
android-app
Application Fee
  • General/OBC – Rs. 50/-
  • SC/ST/PH – NIL/-
Fee & Details
 APPLICATION FEES (NON-REFUNDABLE)::- Candidates must pay the
application fee (Non-Refundable), to be deposited directly in favour of Commandant,
GREF Centre, Pune 411015, in Public Fund Account No. 11182905409 of State
Bank of India, Khadki Branch Pune Code No. 01629. The candidate must attach
the counterfoil of the application fees so deposited through Core Banking System
with his application form

Send Application Form To ::-

All applications quoting the Advertisement No, date and post applied
for should be submitted to Commandant, GREF CENTRE, Dighi Camp,
Pune – 411 015 through Registered post alongwith acknowledgment.

Important Links 
Offline Application FormClick Here 
Download Vacancy NotificationClick Here 
Download Official NotificationClick Here 
Official WebsiteClick Here
VacancyJobAlert.Com

 



Copyright © 2019 https://vacancyjobalert.com
Have An Issue Contact Us

error: Content is protected !!